Yudansha SOK-Kobudo
Hier möchten wir unsere Kobudo-Schwarzgurtträger vorstellen:
Name | Grad | Prüfungsdatum |
Perras Ottmar | 4. Dan | 27.11.2005 |
Bachhuber Werner | 4. Dan | 11.11.2018 |
Altendorfer Herbert | 4. Dan | 01.08.2021 |
Wiendl Norbert | 4. Dan | 01.08.2021 |
Herzog Daniel | 4. Dan | 20.03.2022 |
Name | Grad | Prüfungsdatum |
Rinck Hans-Jürgen | 3. Dan | 24.05.2013 |
Leupold Monika | 3. Dan | 16.08.2014 |
Rieß Oliver | 3. Dan | 20.05.2017 |
Gunters Thomas | 3. Dan | 11.11.2017 |
Bergers Robert | 3. Dan | 01.08.2021 |
Schmid Günther | 3. Dan | 01.08.2021 |
von Känel Sven | 3. Dan | 01.08.2021 |
Werner Herbert | 3. Dan | 20.03.2022 |
Name | Grad | Prüfungsdatum |
Nothhof Mathias | 2. Dan | 18.07.2014 |
Wild Manfred | 2. Dan | 06.09.2014 |
Merkl Joachim | 2. Dan | 06.09.2014 |
Weinberger Rudi | 2. Dan | 06.09.2014 |
Börsch Alexander | 2. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
Hämmerl Stefan | 2. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
Hawe Hans | 2. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
Reiter Claudia | 2. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
Stöckl Klaus | 2. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
Zacherl Richard | 2. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
Cirt Iulia | 2. Dan | 20.05.2017 |
Vaerini Ulrich | 2. Dan | 20.05.2017 |
Schaffer Markus | 2. Dan | 22.04.2018 |
Weingartner Matthias | 2. Dan | 11.11.2018 |
Grützner Thomas | 2. Dan | 11.11.2018 |
Kopp Bernd | 2. Dan | 20.11.2022 |
Pönitz Marco | 2. Dan | 26.03.2023 |
Name | Grad | Prüfungsdatum |
Donhauser Horst | 1. Dan | 29.10.2007 |
Leitermann Alexander | 1. Dan | 29.10.2007 |
Böhmer Christine, Dr. | 1. Dan | 20.04.2013 |
Braun Daniel | 1. Dan | 18.07.2014 |
Müller Winfried | 1. Dan | 18.07.2014 |
Schubert Sascha | 1. Dan | 18.07.2014 |
Reibig Manfred | 1. Dan | 14.09.2014 |
Michaels Mario | 1. Dan | 14.09.2014 |
Ogorzelsky Thomas | 1. Dan | 14.09.2014 |
Lechner Teresa | 1. Dan | 06.12.2015 |
Ostermair Daniela | 1. Dan | 17.04.2016 |
Pfeiffer Manfred | 1. Dan | 19.11.2016 |
von Känel Emöke | 1. Dan | 20.05.2017 |
Hagen Susann | 1. Dan | 04.11.2017 |
Hagen Thomas | 1. Dan | 04.11.2017 |
Aschenbrenner Roland | 1. Dan | 22.04.2018 |
Diermeier Felix | 1. Dan | 22.04.2018 |
Huber Martin | 1. Dan | 22.04.2018 |
Wenzl Christian | 1. Dan | 22.04.2018 |
Beier Tom | 1. Dan | 13.04.2019 |
Berchtold Lisa | 1. Dan | 13.04.2019 |
Dominelli Bruno | 1. Dan | 13.04.2019 |
Flaig Björn | 1. Dan | 24.11.2019 |
Gerdes Tim | 1. Dan | 24.11.2019 |
Gerdes-Röben Michael | 1. Dan | 24.11.2019 |
Pavlinovic Mario | 1. Dan | 24.11.2019 |
Pavlinovic Mirjana | 1. Dan | 24.11.2019 |
Wagener Robin | 1. Dan | 24.11.2019 |
Röhrl Stefan | 1. Dan | 01.08.2021 |
Baasch Thomas | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Harbord Sören | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Kath Christopher | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Kittl Reinhard (Österreich) | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Marmetschke Bernd | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Schramm Jonas | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Stiefmüller Wolfgang (Österreich) | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Trapp Jörg | 1. Dan | 13.11.2021 |
Koch Udo | 1. Dan | 20.11.2022 |
Zahler Stefan | 1. Dan | 20.11.2022 |
Jürgenliemk Guido, Dr. | 1. Dan | 20.11.2022 |
Peterka Boris (Schweiz) | 1. Dan | 20.11.2022 |
Mainz Kay (Österreich) | 1. Dan | 20.11.2022 |